LIVETIMING.NO

Julesvøm
NM Junior
Nordsjøstevnet
OI Open Høst
Lambertseter Open
Bærum Open
Speedo Sprint Cup
Grenland Cup
Glomma Cup

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
Speedo Langbane Cup
OBOS-Cup
Groruddalsmesterskapet
Vestfoldsvøm
ÅM
OI Open Vår
Nattsvøm
NM Kortbane
Oslofjordlekene
Skagerrak Swim
Kretsmønstring Akershus/Oslo/Østfold

Julesvøm
NM Junior
Nordsjøstevnet
Olavslekene
Lambertseter Open
Bærum Open
Grenland Cup
Speedo Sprint Cup
Glomma Cup

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
Speedo Langbane Cup
KM Akershus/Oslo/Østfold
OBOS-Cup
ÅM
Groruddalsmesterskapet
Nattsvøm
NM Kortbane
Oslofjordlekene

Julesvøm
Nordisk Junior mesterskap
NM Junior
Høstduppen
Lambertseter Open

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
Speedo Langbane Cup
KM Akershus/Oslo/Østfold
ÅM
Nattsvøm
NM Kortbane

NM Junior 2002
Oslo Energi Open 2002
Oslo Energi Rekrutt 2002
Mjøs-Svøm 2002
NM Langbane 2001
Mjøs-Svøm 2001
Mjøs-Svøm 2000

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
G-Sport Cup
Speedo Langbane Cup
KM Akershus/Oslo/Østfold
OBOS-Cup
Vestfoldsvøm
ÅM
NM Masters
Øvre Eiker Cup
Nattsvøm
Poseidon Cup
NM Kortbane
Oslofjordlekene
Skagerrak Swim

Julesvøm
Bærum Open
NM Junior
Nordsjøstevnet
Roald Amundsen Cup
Horten Swim Cup
OI Open Høst
Lambertseter Open
Grenland Cup
Speedo Sprint Cup
Glomma Cup

NM Langbane
Bærumskvalikken
Mjøs-Svøm
G-Sport Cup
Speedo Langbane Cup
DM Akershus/Oslo/Østfold
OBOS-Cup
Bergen Swim Festival
Vestfoldsvøm
ÅMØ
Øvre Eiker Cup
Nattsvøm
Poseidon Cup
NM Kortbane
Oslofjordlekene
Skagerrak Swim
Regionsmønstring Akershus/Oslo/Østfold

Julesvøm
Advent-Svøm
NM Junior/UM
OI Open Høst
Nordsjøstevnet
Politimesterskapet
Roald Amundsen Cup
Lambertseter Open
Fjellsvøm
Landsstevnet
Grenland Cup
Glomma Cup
Speedo Sprint Cup

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
G-Sport Cup
Speedo Langbane Cup
Bergen Swim Festival
OBOS-Cup
Vestfoldsvøm
NM Kortbane
ÅMØ
Øvre Eiker Cup
Poseidon Cup
ÅMØ Landsdel sør
Skagerrak Swim
Oslofjordlekene

Julesvøm
Bærum Open
NM Junior/UM
Advent-Svøm
Speed Open
Nordsjøstevnet
Roald Amundsen Cup
OI Open Høst
Lambertseter Open
Fjellsvøm
Landsstevnet
Grenland Cup
Glomma Cup
Speedo Sprint Cup

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
G-Sport Cup
Swim Shop Cup
LÅMØ Øst
Bergen Swim Festival
Vestfoldsvøm
OBOS-Cup
NM Kortbane
OI Open Vår
Poseidon Cup
Øvre Eiker Cup
KM Buskerud
Groruddalsmesterskapet
Oslofjordlekene
Skagerrak Swim
Trondheimsmedleyen
Kongsten Swim Cup

Julesvøm
Nordisk juniormesterskap
NM Junior/UM
Advent-Svøm
Politimesterskapet
Nordsjøstevnet
Speed Open
OI Open Høst
Nasjonal Årsklassemønstring
Roald Amundsen Cup
Fjellsvøm
Landsstevnet
Grenland Cup

NM Langbane
Nordisk ungdomsmesterskap
Mjøs-Svøm
G-Sport Cup
Bergen Swim Festival
OBOS-Cup
Vestfoldsvøm
Årsklassemesterskapet
Marienlyst Open
NM Kortbane
Poseidon Cup
Øvre Eiker Cup
Oslofjordlekene
Skagerrak Swim
OI Open Vår
Kongsten Swim Cup

Julesvøm
Bærum Open
Adventsvøm
NM Junior/UM
Nordsjøstevnet
OI Open Høst
Fjellsvøm
Lambertseter Open
Swim Shop Cup
Grenland Cup

NM Langbane
Mjøs-Svøm
Oslo International Swim Meet
Vestfoldsvøm
Bergen Swim Festival
Marienlyst Open
Årsklassemesterskapet
NM Masters
NM Kortbane
Poseidon Cup
LÅMØ Øst